Meet The Team


 
SALES DEPARTMENT

 
 
Tracy Harmon
General Manager

 
Steve Priest
Sales Manager


Joseph Brouillette
Sales Manager

 
  
Jeff Campbell
Finance Manager
  
Don Barry

Finance Manager

George Torres
Finance Manager

Rick Evans
Dealer Trade/Inventory Control

 
Jared McCoy
Sales/Customer Service
 
J
esus "Chuy" Bravo

Sales/Customer Service
 
Cruz Perez
Sales/Customer Service


Kreg Cook
Sales/Customer Service

Jesus Medina
Sales/Customer Service 

Geovani Rodas
Sales/Customer Service

Ian McCormick
Sales/Customer Service


Ed Garcia
Sales/Customer Service

Kyle Dozier
Sales/Customer Service

Michael Gomez
Sales/Customer Service
 
Travis Tompkins
Sales/Customer Service


 

Denis Castenada
Lot Porter

Carol Lopshire
Customer Service
Jan Wood
Scanning Clerk

Kim Scott
Reception/Customer Service
Internet Sales

Paula Jugenheimer
Reception/Customer Service
 

Caitlyn Wentz
Reception/Customer Service
 


BUSINESS OFFICE

 
 
Heather Lewallen
Office Manager

  
Ashley Renneker
Accounts Payable/Receivable

 
C
elina Bayona

Warranty Cancellations
 

Tracey Harmon
Office


Hummer Harmon
Best Friend
 
 

SERVICE DEPARTMENT 

 
Anthony Reed
Service Manager

  
Ricky Walden
Warranty Administrator

      
                Jim Lane
              Shop Foremand
 
Chad Nelsen
Service Advisor

Cole Lingle
Service Advisor


Shelby Stamps
Service Advisor


Ivan Pina
Express Lane Advisor

Steve Tomlinson
Express Lane Advisor

Eddie Donaldson
Service Porter 
 

Ron Drymon
Service Porter 
 
C
hris Elliot

Service Porter
                         Lane Maul    
Service Porter
 

R
obert Shunn

Lube Technician


Blake Banning
Lube Technician

Frankie Alvarado
Lube Technician
 
 
Keith Strege
Lube Technician
 
JD Phipps
Lube Technician
 
Arvil Harris
Lube Technician
 

  
Austin Cooper
Service Technician
Chris Adair
Service Technician

Jeff Schreiber
Service Technician
 

Jim Ryckman
Service Technician
Kevin Robbins
Service Technician
Oscar Turcious
Service Technician
 
Daniel Lambdin
Service Technician

 
Robbie Branch
Service Technician

Alex Stith
Service Technician

Roger Starrine
Service Technician
 
Matthew Flynt
Service Technician

 
 
COLLISION DEPARTMENT
                       
 
Steven Castleman
Collision Manager
 
Richard Perkins
Production Manager


Arlene Meltzer
Collision Receptionist


Teah Hannah
Collision Receptionist



Miles Menne
Estimator

Eric Garcia
Estimator

Josh Robinson
Estimator

Mike Hedrick
Estimator


 
Tanner Wright
Collision Shop Parts

Matt Sandy
Collision Technician

Rick Rogers
Collision Technician

Derrick Gray
Collision Technician
  
Daniel Waller
Collision Technician
George Joseph
Collision Technician
Jarrod Bowen
Collision Technician

Jacob Waller
Collision Technician
 
Tim Young
Collision Technician

Troy Bass
Master Painter

Harold Miller
Master Painter

Eric Wilson
Master Painter
 
        
PARTS DEPARTMENT
           

Stephen Davenport
Parts Manager

Susie Sweet
   Parts Advisor 
 
 
Rodney Drymon
Parts Advisor
 
Jose Echeverria
Parts Driver



        
DETAIL DEPARTMENT
          
 
Jay Alderson
Detailor/Washbay
 
Tyler Martine
Detailor/Washbay
 
Joshua Bartlett
Detailor/Washbay

 Argemiro Gonzalez
Detailor/Washbay

 


#* M-00404948 billyh *#